ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667324
nr 1266 7324
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Motiv från Gotland. Signed, numbered 122/350. Subject: 31x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motiv från Gotland. Signerad, numrerad 122/350. Motivet: 31x42 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
400
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2019
at 20:18:30
27/7 08:31:49
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman